Игорь Ласточкин
Опубликовано: 11:21, 20 сентябрь 2021
По материалам: belradio
Культура

Полный список лауреатов премии Emmy-2021


В Лос-Анджелесе прошла 73-я торжественная церемония награждения премии «Emmy».

Полный список лауреатов премии Emmy-2021
Источник фото: emmys.com

Полный список лауреатов премии Emmy-2021:

Outstanding limited series, anthology or TV movie

The Queen’s Gambit – WINNER

Outstanding drama series

The Crown – WINNER

Outstanding comedy series

Ted Lasso – WINNER

Variety special (pre-recorded)

Hamilton – WINNER

Variety special (live)

Stephen Colbert’s Election Night 2020: Democracy’s Last Stand Building Back America Great

Again Better 2020 – WINNER

Lead actor in a drama series

Josh O’Connor (The Crown) – WINNER

Lead actress in a drama series

Olivia Colman (The Crown) – WINNER

Lead actor in a limited series or TV movie

Ewan McGregor (Halston) – WINNER

Lead actress in a limited series or TV movie

Kate Winslet (Mare of Easttown) – WINNER

Writing for a limited series, anthology or TV movie

Michaela Coel (I May Destroy You) – WINNER

Directing for a limited series, anthology or TV movie

Scott Frank (The Queen’s Gambit) – WINNER

Competition program

RuPaul’s Drag Race – WINNER

Lead actor in a comedy series

Jason Sudeikis (Ted Lasso) – WINNER

Lead actress in a comedy series

Jean Smart (Hacks) – WINNER

Directing for a comedy series

Lucia Aniello (Hacks, “There Is No Line”) – WINNER

Writing for a comedy series

Lucia Aniello, Paul W Downs and Jen Statsky (Hacks, “There Is No Line (Pilot)” – WINNER

Variety sketch series

Saturday Night Live – WINNER

Variety talk series

Last Week Tonight with John Oliver – WINNER

Writing for a variety series

Last Week Tonight with John Oliver – WINNER

Supporting actor in a drama series

Tobias Menzies (The Crown) – WINNER

Supporting actress in a drama series

Gillian Anderson (The Crown) – WINNER

Directing for a drama series

Jessica Hobbs (The Crown, War) – WINNER

Writing for a drama series

Peter Morgan (The Crown, “War”) – WINNER

Supporting actor in a limited series or TV movie

Evan Peters (Mare of Easttown) – WINNER

Supporting actress in a limited series or TV movie
Julianne Nicholson (Mare of Easttown) – WINNER

Supporting actor in a comedy series

Brett Goldstein (Ted Lasso) – WINNER

Supporting actress in a comedy series

Hannah Waddingham (Ted Lasso) – WINNER

Directing for a variety special

Bo Burnham (Bo Burnham: Inside) — WINNER

Guest actress in a drama series

Claire Foy (The Crown) – WINNER

Guest actor in a drama series

Courtney B Vance (Lovecraft Country) – WINNER

Guest actor in a comedy series
Dave Chappelle (Saturday Night Live) – WINNER

Guest actress in a comedy series
Maya Rudolph (Saturday Night Live) – WINNER

Directing for a variety series

Don Roy King (Saturday Night Live, Host: Dave Chappelle) – WINNER

Ctrl
Enter
Заметили ошЫбку
Выделите текст и нажмите Ctrl+Enter
Обсудить (0)